MEMBERS

PRINT

By Committee

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By Committee

Wed, Sep 29, '21

No. of Member Chairman Executive Secretary Democratic Party of Korea People Power Party Non-negotiation Group
House Steering Committee
(28)
YUN HOJUNG CHOO KYUNGHO
HAN BYUNGDO
EOH KIYKU
HAN JUNHO
HONG KEEWON
JANG KYUNGTAE
KANG JUNHYEON
KIM BYUNGJOO
KIM MINCHUL
KIM SEUNGWON
KIM SUNGWHAN
LEE SOOJIN
LEE SUJIN
LIM OKYEONG
YOON YOUNGDEOK

 
JUN JOOHYAE
KANG MINKUK
KIM GIHYEON
KIM JUNGJAE
LEE YOUNG
LIM LEEJA
SUNG ILJONG
TAE YONGHO
YOO SANGBUM
BAE JINGYO
KANG MINJUNG
Legislation and Judiciary Committee
(18)
PARK KWANGON PARK JUMIN
YOON HANHONG
CHOI KISANG
KIM JONGMIN
KIM NAMKUK
KIM YONGMIN
KIM YOUNGBAE
LEE SUJIN
PARK SUNGJOON
SO BYUNGCHUL
SONG KI HUN
CHANG JEWON
CHO SUJIN
JUN JOOHYAE
KWEON SEONGDONG
YOO SANGBUM
CHOE KANGWOOK
National Policy Committee
(24)
YUN JAEOK KIM BYUNGWOOK
KIM HEEGON
CHUN JAESOO
HONG SUNGKOOK
JIN SUNMEE
KIM HANJUNG
LEE JUNGMUN
LEE YONGWOO
MIN BYOUNGDUG
MIN HYUNGBAE
OH GIHYOUNG
PARK YONGJIN
SONG JAEHO
YOO DONGSOO
YOUN KWANSUK
KANG MINKUK
PARK SOOYOUNG
YOON DOOHYUN
YU EUIDONG
YUN CHANGHYUN
YUN JUKEYNG
BAE JINGYO
KWON EUNHEE
Strategy and Finance Committee
(25)
YOON HUDUK KIM YOUNGJIN
YOO SUNGKULL
CHUNG ILYOUNG
JEON HAECHEOL
JUNG SUNGHO
KIM DUKWAN
KIM JUYOUNG
KIM SOOHEUNG
KIM TAENYEON
KOH YONGJIN
LEE INYOUNG
PARK HONGKEUN
WOO WONSHIK
YANG KYUNGSOOK
BAE JUNEYOUNG
CHOO KYUNGHO
CHUNG WOONCHUN
PARK HYEUNGSOO
SEO ILJUN
SUH BYUNGSOO
YOO GYEONGJOON
JANG HYEYOUNG
YANG HYANGJA
YONG HYEIN
Education Committee
(16)
CHO HAEJIN CHUNG KYUNGHEE
PARK CHANDAE
AN MINSUK
DO JONGHWAN
KANG DEUKGU
KIM CHEOLMIN
KWON INSOOK
LEE TAHNEY
SEO DONGYONG
YOON YOUNGDEOK
CHO KYOUNGTAE
JUNG CHANMIN
KIM BYONGWOOK
KANG MINJUNG
KWAK SANGDO
Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
(20)
LEE WONWOOK JO SEOUNGLAE
PARK SUNGJOONG
BYUN JAEILL
CHO JEONGSIK
HAN JUNHO
HONG IHKPYO
JUN HYESOOK
JUNG PILMO
KIM SANGHEE
LEE YONGBIN
WOO SANGHO
YOON YOUNGCHAN
HER EUNA
HONG SUKJOON
HWANGBO SEUNGHEE
JOO HOYOUNG
JUNG HEEYONG
KIM YEUNGSHIK
YANG JUNGSUK
Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
(20)
LEE KWANGJAE KIM SEOKKI
LEE JAEJUNG
KIM KYUNGHYUP
KIM YOUNGHO
KIM YOUNGJOO
LEE SANGMIN
LEE YONGSUN
SONG YOUNGGIL
YOO KIHONG
YOUN KUNYOUNG
CHO TAEYONG
CHUNG JINSUK
JI SEONGHO
KIM GIHYEON
KIM TAEHO
PARK JIN
TAE YONGHO
KIM HONGGUL
LEE TAEKYU
National Defense Committee
(17)
MIN HONGCHUL KI DONGMIN
SUNG ILJONG
AHN GYUBACK
HONG YOUNGPYO
KIM BYUNGJOO
KIM BYUNGKEE
KIM JINPYO
KIM MINKI
SUL HOON
YUN HOJUNG
HA TAEKEUNG
HAN KIHO
JO MYUNGHEE
KANG DAESIK
SHIN WONSIK
LEE SANGJIK
Public Administration and Security Committee
(22)
SEO YOUNGKYO PARK JAEHO
PARK WANSU
BACK HYERYUN
HAN BYUNGDO
HAN JEOUNGAE
KIM MINCHUL
LEE HAESIK
LEE HYUNGSEOK
LIM HOSEON
OH YEONGHWAN
OH YOUNGHUN
PARK WANJOO
YANG KIDAE
CHOI CHUNSIK
KIM DOEUP
KIM HYUNGDONG
KIM YONGPAN
LEE MYOUNGSU
LEE YOUNG
SUH BUMSOO
LEE EUNJU
Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
(16)
LEE CHEIK KIM SEUNGSU
PARK JEUNG
JEON YONGGI
JUNG CHUNGRAE
KIM SEUNGWON
LEE BYUNGHOON
LEE SANGHEON
LIM OKYEONG
YOO JUNGJU
BAE HYUNJIN
CHOI HYUNGDU
KIM YEAJI
LEE YONG
YOON SANGHYUN
KIMEUIKYEOM
Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
(19)
KIM TAEHEUM JEONG JEOMSIG
WI SEONGGON
CHOI INHO
EOH KIYKU
JU CHEOLHYEON
KIM SEUNGNAM
KWON CHILSEUNG
LEE KAIHO
LEE WONTAEG
MAENG SUNGKYU
SEO SAMSEOK
YOON JAEKAB
AN BYUNGGIL
HONG MOONPYO
KIM SUNGYO
LEE MANHEE
LEE YANGSOO
PARK DUKHYUM
Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
(30)
LEE HACKYOUNG KANG HOONSIK
LEE CHULGYU
HONG JUNGMIN
HWANG UNHA
JUNG TAEHO
KIM JUNGHO
KIM KYUNGMAN
KIM SUNGWHAN
LEE DONGJU
LEE JANGSUB
LEE KYUMIN
LEE SOYOUNG
LEE SUNGMAN
SHIN JEONGHOON
SHIN YEONGDAE
SONG GABSEOK
CHOI SEUNGJAE
EOM TAEYOUNG
HAN MOOKYUNG
HONG JOONPYO
KIM JUNGJAE
KU JAKEUN
KWON MYUNGHO
LEE JOOHWAN
YANG KUMHEE
YOON YOUNGSEOK
CHO JUNGHUN
RYU HOJEONG
YANG YIWONYOUNG
Health and Welfare Committee
(24)
KIM MINSEOK KANG GIYUN
KIM SUNGJOO
CHOI JONGYOON
HEO JONGSIK
IN JAEKEUN
JUNG CHOUNSOOK
KANG BYUNGWON
KANG SUNWOO
KIM WONI
KO MINJUNG
KO YOUNGIN
NAM INSOON
SEO YOUNGSEOK
SHIN HYUNYOUNG

 
BAEK JONGHEAN
KIM MIAE
LEE DALGON
LEE JONGSEONG
SUH JUNGSOOK
CHOI YOUNSUK
JEON BONGMIN
LEE YONGHO
Environment and Labor Committee
(16)
PARK DAECHUL AN HOYOUNG
LIM LEEJA
CHULMIN JANG
LEE SOOJIN
LIM JONGSEONG
NOH WOONGRAE
SONG OKJOO
YOON JOONBYEONG

 
KIM SUNGWON
KIM WOONG
KWON YOUNGSE
PARK DAESOO
KANG EUNMI
YOUN MEEHYANG
Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
(29)
LEE HUNSEUNG CHO EUNGCHEON
SONG SEOGJUN
CHEON JUNHO
HONG KEEWON
HUH YOUNG
HWANG HEE
JANG KYUNGTAE
JIN SUNGJOON
JO OSEOP
KANG JUNHYEON
KIM HOIJAE
KIM KYOHEUNG
KIM YUNDUCK
MOON JEONGBOG
MOON JINSEOG
PARK SANGHYUK
PARK YOUNGSOON
SHIN DONGKUN
SO BYUNGHOON
HA YOUNGJE
JEONG DONGMAN
KIM EUNHYE
KIM HEEKUK
KIM SANGHOON
LEE JONGBAE
PARK SEONGMIN
SONG EONSEOG
SIM SANGJEUNG
Intelligence Committee
(12)
KIM KYUNGHYUP HA TAEKEUNG
KIM BYUNGKEE
CHO JEONGSIK
HONG KEEWON
KIM MINKI
NOH WOONGRAE
YOUN KUNYOUNG
YUN HOJUNG
CHO TAEYONG
KIM GIHYEON
SHIN WONSIK
 
Gender Equality and Family Committee
(17)
SONG OKJOO KIM JUNGJAE
KWON INSOOK
HONG JUNGMIN
JANG KYUNGTAE
JO SEOUNGLAE
KANG SUNWOO
LEE SOOJIN
LEE WONTAEG
YOO JUNGJU
JUN JOOHYAE
KIM MIAE
LEE YANGSOO
SUH JUNGSOOK
YANG KUMHEE
CHOI YOUNSUK
YANG YIWONYOUNG
Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
(50)
LEE JONGBAE LEE MANHEE
MAENG SUNGKYU
CHOI KISANG
CHULMIN JANG
CHUN JAESOO
EOH KIYKU
HONG JUNGMIN
HUH YOUNG
JO OSEOP
JUN HYESOOK
JUNG TAEHO
KANG DEUKGU
KANG JUNHYEON
KANG SUNWOO
KIM BYUNGJOO
KIM HANJUNG
KIM NAMKUK
KO MINJUNG
LEE JANGSUB
LEE SUNGMAN
LEE WONTAEG
MOON JEONGBOG
OH YEONGHWAN
SHIN HYUNYOUNG
SHIN JEONGHOON
SHIN YEONGDAE
SONG JAEHO
YANG KIDAE
YANG KYUNGSOOK
YOO JUNGJU
BAE JUNEYOUNG
CHO KYOUNGTAE
CHOI HYUNGDU
CHUNG WOONCHUN
JEONG DONGMAN
JUNG HEEYONG
KIM SEUNGSU
KIM SUNGWON
KIM SUNGYO
KWON MYUNGHO
LEE CHULGYU
PARK JIN
YOON DOOHYUN
YOON YOUNGSEOK
KANG EUNMI
KANG MINJUNG
KWAK SANGDO
LEE TAEKYU
YANG JUNGSUK
Top