MEMBERS

PRINT

By Committee

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By Committee

Thu, Jul 9, '20

No. of Member Chairman Executive Secretary Democratic Party of Korea United Future Party Non-negotiation Group
House Steering Committee
(28)
KIM TAENYEON   HONG JUNGMIN
HONG SUNGKOOK
HUH YOUNG
JO SEOUNGLAE
KANG SUNWOO
KIM HOIJAE
KIM YOUNGBAE
KIM YOUNGJIN
LEE SOYOUNG
LEE SUNGMAN
LEE YONGBIN
MOON JINSEOG
PARK SUNGJOON
SHIN HYUNYOUNG
SHIN YEONGDAE
CHO SUJIN
JOO HOYOUNG
KIM DOEUP
KIM JUNGJAE
KIM SUNGWON
KIM TAEHEUM
KWAK SANGDO
LEE YANGSOO
PARK DAECHUL
SHIN WONSIK
BAE JINGYO
KIM JINAI
Legislation and Judiciary Committee
(18)
YUN HOJUNG BACK HYERYUN
CHOI KISANG
KIM JONGMIN
KIM NAMKUK
KIM YONGMIN
PARK BEOMKYE
PARK JUMIN
SHIN DONGKUN
SO BYUNGCHUL
SONG KIHUN
CHANG JEWON
CHO SUJIN
JUN JOOHYAE
KIM DOEUP
YOO SANGBUM
YOON HANHONG
KIM JINAI
National Policy Committee
(24)
YOUN KWANSUK   CHUN JAESOO
HONG SUNGKOOK
KIM BYUNGWOOK
KIM HANJUNG
LEE JUNGMUN
LEE WONWOOK
LEE YONGWOO
MIN BYOUNGDUG
MIN HYUNGBAE
OH GIHYOUNG
PARK YONGJIN
SONG JAEHO
YOO DONGSOO
KANG MINKUK
KIM HEEGON
LEE YOUNG
SUNG ILJONG
YOON DOOHYUN
YU EUIDONG
YUN CHANGHYUN
YUN JAEOK
BAE JINGYO
KWON EUNHEE
Strategy and Finance Committee
(26)
YOON HUDUK KOH YONGJIN
CHUNG ILYOUNG
HONG IHKPYO
JUNG SUNGHO
KI DONGMIN
KIM DUKWAN
KIM JUYOUNG
KIM KYUNGHYUP
KIM SOOHEUNG
LEE KWANGJAE
PARK HONGKEUN
WOO WONSHIK
YANG HYANGJA
YANG KYUNGSOOK
CHO HAEJIN
CHOO KYUNGHO
KIM TAEHEUM
PARK HYEUNGSOO
SEO ILJUN
SUH BYUNGSOO
YOO GYEONGJOON
YOO SUNGKULL
YUN HEESUK
JANG HYEYOUNG
YONG HYEIN
Education Committee
(16)
YOO KIHONG PARK CHANDAE
JUNG CHUNGRAE
KANG DEUKGU
KIM CHEOLMIN
KWON INSOOK
LEE TAHNEY
SEO DONGYONG
YOON YOUNGDEOK
BAE JUNEYOUNG
CHO KYOUNGTAE
CHUNG KYUNGHEE
JUNG CHANMIN
KIM BYONGWOOK
KWAK SANGDO
KANG MINJUNG
Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
(20)
PARK KWANGON JO SEOUNGLAE
PARK SUNGJOONG
BYUN JAEILL
CHO JEONGSIK
HAN JUNHO
HONG JUNGMIN
JUN HYESOOK
JUNG PILMO
KIM SANGHEE
LEE YONGBIN
WOO SANGHO
YOON YOUNGCHAN
HER EUNA
HWANGBO SEUNGHEE
JO MYUNGHEE
JUNG HEEYONG
KIM YEUNGSHIK
PARK DAECHUL
YANG JUNGSUK
Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
(21)
SONG YOUNGGIL KIM YOUNGHO
AN MINSUK
JEON HAECHEOL
KIM HONGGUL
KIM TAENYEON
KIM YOUNGJOO
LEE INYOUNG
LEE JAEJUNG
LEE NAKYON
LEE SANGMIN
YOUN KUNYOUNG
CHO TAEYONG
CHUNG JINSUK
JI SEONGHO
KIM GIHYEON
KIM SEOKKI
PARK JIN
TAE YOUNGHO
KIM TAEHO
LEE TAEKYU
National Defense Committee
(17)
MIN HONGCHUL   AHN GYUBACK
HONG YOUNGPYO
HWANG HEE
KIM BYUNGJOO
KIM BYUNGKEE
KIM JINPYO
KIM MINKI
PARK SUNGJOON
SUL HOON
HA TAEKEUNG
HAN KIHO
KANG DAESIK
LEE CHEIK
SHIN WONSIK
YUN JUKEYNG
HONG JOONPYO
Public Administration and Security Committee
(22)
SEO YOUNGKYO HAN BYUNGDO
PARK WANSU
KIM MINCHUL
KIM MINSEOK
KIM YOUNGBAE
LEE HAESIK
LEE HYUNGSEOK
LIM HOSEON
OH YEONGHWAN
OH YOUNGHUN
PARK JAEHO
PARK WANJOO
YANG KIDAE
CHOI CHUNSIK
KIM HYUNGDONG
KIM YONGPAN
KWON YOUNGSE
LEE MYOUNGSU
PARK SOOYOUNG
SUH BUMSOO
LEE EUNJU
Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
(16)
DO JONGHWAN PARK JEUNG
JEON YONGGI
KIM SEUNGWON
LEE BYUNGHOON
LEE SANGHEON
LEE SANGJIK
LIM OKYEONG
YOO JUNGJU
BAE HYUNJIN
CHOI HYUNGDU
KIM SEUNGSU
KIM YEAJI
LEE DALGON
LEE YONG
YOON SANGHYUN
Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
(19)
LEE KAIHO SEO SAMSEOK
CHOI INHO
EOH KIYKU
JU CHEOLHYEON
KIM SEUNGNAM
KIM YOUNGJIN
LEE WONTAEG
MAENG SUNGKYU
WI SEONGGON
YOON JAEKAB
AN BYUNGGIL
CHUNG WOONCHUN
HONG MOONPYO
JEONG JEOMSIG
KIM SUNGYO
LEE MANHEE
LEE YANGSOO
KWEON SEONGDONG
Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
(30)
LEE HACKYOUNG SONG GABSEOK
HWANG UNHA
JUNG TAEHO
KANG HOONSIK
KIM JUNGHO
KIM KYUNGMAN
KIM SUNGWHAN
KO MINJUNG
LEE DONGJU
LEE JANGSUB
LEE KYUMIN
LEE SOYOUNG
LEE SUJIN
LEE SUNGMAN
LEE YONGSUN
SHIN JEONGHOON
SHIN YEONGDAE
CHOI SEUNGJAE
EOM TAEYOUNG
HAN MOOKYUNG
KIM JUNGJAE
KU JAKEUN
KWON MYUNGHO
LEE CHULGYU
LEE JOOHWAN
YANG KUMHEE
YOON YOUNGSEOK
CHO JUNGHUN
RYU HOJEONG
Health and Welfare Committee
(24)
HAN JEOUNGAE KIM SUNGJOO
CHOI HYEYOUNG
HEO JONGSIK
IN JAEKEUN
JUNG CHOUNSOOK
KANG BYUNGWON
KANG SUNWOO
KIM WONI
KO YOUNGIN
KWON CHILSEUNG
LIM JONGSEONG
NAM INSOON
SEO YOUNGSEOK
SHIN HYUNYOUNG
BAEK JONGHEAN
JEON BONGMIN
JOO HOYOUNG
KANG GIYUN
KIM MIAE
LEE JONGSEONG
SUH JUNGSOOK
CHOI YOUNSUK
LEE YONGHO
Environment and Labor Committee
(16)
SONG OKJOO AN HOYOUNG
CHOI JONGYOON
JANG CHULMIN
LEE SOOJIN
NOH WOONGRAE
YANG YIWONYOUNG
YOON JOONBYEONG
YOUN MEEHYANG
HONG SUKJOON
KIM SUNGWON
KIM WOONG
LEE JONGBAE
LIM LEEJA
PARK DAESOO
KANG EUNMI
Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
(30)
JIN SUNMEE CHO EUNGCHEON
CHEON JUNHO
HONG KEEWON
HUH YOUNG
JANG KYUNGTAE
JEONG JEONGSOON
JIN SUNGJOON
JO OSEOP
KANG JUNHYEON
KIM HOIJAE
KIM KYOHEUNG
KIM YUNDUCK
MOON JEONGBOG
MOON JINSEOG
PARK SANGHYUK
PARK YOUNGSOON
SO BYUNGHOON
HA YOUNGJE
JEONG DONGMAN
KIM EUNHYE
KIM HEEKUK
KIM SANGHOON
LEE HUNSEUNG
PARK DUKHYUM
PARK SEONGMIN
SONG EONSEOG
SONG SEOGJUN
CHOE KANGWOOK
SIM SANGJEUNG
Intelligence Committee
(12)
    CHO JEONGSIK
KIM BYUNGKEE
KIM HONGGUL
KIM KYUNGHYUP
KIM TAENYEON
LEE KAIHO
NOH WOONGRAE
YOO KIHONG
CHO TAEYONG
HA TAEKEUNG
JOO HOYOUNG
LEE CHULGYU
 
Gender Equality and Family Committee
(17)
JUNG CHOUNSOOK KWON INSOOK
CHOI HYEYOUNG
LEE SOOJIN
LEE SUJIN
LEE WONTAEG
LIM OKYEONG
SHIN DONGKUN
YANG KYUNGSOOK
YOO JUNGJU
JEONG JEOMSIG
JUN JOOHYAE
KIM JUNGJAE
KIM MIAE
SUH JUNGSOOK
YANG KUMHEE
CHOI YOUNSUK
Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
(50)
JUNG SUNGHO PARK HONGKEUN
BACK HYERYUN
CHOI INHO
CHOI JONGYOON
HAN JUNHO
HEO JONGSIK
HWANG UNHA
KIM CHEOLMIN
KIM HANJUNG
KIM MINSEOK
KIM WONI
LEE HAESIK
LEE JUNGMUN
LEE KWANGJAE
LEE KYUMIN
LEE SANGJIK
LEE YONGSUN
LIM HOSEON
OH GIHYOUNG
PARK YONGJIN
SEO DONGYONG
SEO YOUNGSEOK
WI SEONGGON
YANG HYANGJA
YANG KIDAE
YANG YIWONYOUNG
YOO DONGSOO
YOON JOONBYEONG
YOON YOUNGCHAN
BAE JUNEYOUNG
CHO HAEJIN
CHOI HYUNGDU
CHOO KYUNGHO
CHUNG WOONCHUN
HONG SUKJOON
HWANGBO SEUNGHEE
JUNG CHANMIN
KIM GIHYEON
KIM HYUNGDONG
LEE JONGBAE
LIM LEEJA
PARK HYEUNGSOO
PARK SOOYOUNG
SEO ILJUN
YOO SANGBUM
YUN JUKEYNG
HONG JOONPYO
LEE EUNJU
LEE YONGHO
Top