MEMBERS

PRINT

By City or Province

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By City or Province

PROPORTIONAL REPRESENTATION

Mon, Feb 24, '20

Party Name Committee
Bareunmirae Party CHAE YIBAI Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Bareunmirae Party CHANG JUNGSOOK Public Administration and Security Committee
Bareunmirae Party CHOI DOJA Health and Welfare Committee
Bareunmirae Party PARK JOOHYUN Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Bareunmirae Party PARK SUNSOOK Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Democratic Party of Korea CHOI WOONYOUL National Policy Committee
Democratic Party of Korea HEOYUNJUNG Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Democratic Party of Korea JE YOUNKYUNG House Steering Committee, National Policy Committee
Democratic Party of Korea JUNG CHOUNSOOK House Steering Committee, Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Democratic Party of Korea JUNG EUNHYE Gender Equality and Family Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Democratic Party of Korea KIM HYUNKWON Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Democratic Party of Korea KWON MIHYUK Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee
Democratic Party of Korea LEE JAEJUNG Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Democratic Party of Korea LEE YONGDEUK Environment and Labor Committee
Democratic Party of Korea PARK KYUNGMEE House Steering Committee, Education Committee
Democratic Party of Korea RHEE CHEOLHEE Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Democratic Party of Korea SHIM KIJOON Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Democratic Party of Korea SONG OKJOO Environment and Labor Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Future Korea Party CHO HOONHYUN Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Future Korea Party LEE JONGMYEONG National Defense Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Justice Party CHU HYESEON National Policy Committee
Justice Party KIM JONGDAE National Defense Committee
Justice Party LEE JEONGMI Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Justice Party YOUN SOHA House Steering Committee, Health and Welfare Committee
Members with No Political Party Affiliation KIM SAMHWA House Steering Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Members with No Political Party Affiliation KIM SUMIN Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Members with No Political Party Affiliation LEE DONGSUP House Steering Committee, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Members with No Political Party Affiliation LEE SANGDON Environment and Labor Committee
Members with No Political Party Affiliation LEE TAEKYU National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Members with No Political Party Affiliation LIM JAEHUN Education Committee
Members with No Political Party Affiliation SHIN YONGHYEON Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
United Future Party CHOI YEONHYE Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
United Future Party JUN HEEKYUNG Gender Equality and Family Committee, Education Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
United Future Party KHANG HYOSHANG House Steering Committee, Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
United Future Party KIM GYUHWAN Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
United Future Party KIM HYUNAH House Steering Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Education Committee
United Future Party KIM JONGSEOK National Policy Committee
United Future Party KIM JOONGRO National Defense Committee
United Future Party KIM SEANGTAE Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
United Future Party KIM SEUNGHEE Health and Welfare Committee
United Future Party KIM SOONRYE Health and Welfare Committee
United Future Party LIM LEEJA Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
United Future Party MOON JINKOOK Environment and Labor Committee
United Future Party SHIN BORA Environment and Labor Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
United Future Party SONG HEEKGYOUNG Gender Equality and Family Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
United Future Party YOON JONGPIL Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
United Future Party YOU MINBONG Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Top