MEMBERS

PRINT

By City or Province

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By City or Province

City or Province

Electoral District Name Party Committee
Gyeonggi-do Osan-si AN MINSUK Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si BACK HYERYUN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si CHO EUNGCHEON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Siheung-si CHO JEONGSIK Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hanam-si CHOI JONGYOON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si HAN JUNHO Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si HONG JUNGMIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pyeongtaek-si HONG KEEWON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si JEON HAECHEOL Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si JUNG CHOUNSOOK Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yangju-si JUNG SUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si KANG DEUKGU Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM BYUNGWOOK Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KIM CHEOLMIN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si KIM HANJUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM JINPYO Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Gyeonggi-do Gimpo-si KIM JUYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si KIM KYUNGHYUP Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uijeongbu-si KIM MINCHUL Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si KIM MINKI Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KIM NAMKUK Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si KIM SANGHEE Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM SEUNGWON Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM TAENYEON Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si KIM YONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM YOUNGJIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KO YOUNGIN Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si KWON CHILSEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gunpo-si LEE HACKYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si LEE JAEJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Ethics, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anseong-si LEE KYUMIN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uiwang-si, Gwacheon-si LEE SOYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si LEE TAHNEY Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si LEE WONWOOK Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyaon-si LEE YONGWOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangju-si LIM JONGSEONG Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangmyeong-si LIM OKYEONG Democratic Party of Korea Gender Equality and Family Committee, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si MIN BYOUNGDUG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Siheung-si MOON JEONGBOG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uijeongbu-si OH YEONGHWAN Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Paju-si PARK JEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si PARK KWANGON Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gimpo-si PARK SANGHYUK Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si SEO YOUNGSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangju-si SO BYUNGHOON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si SONG OKJOO Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si SUL HOON Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangmyeong-si YANG KIDAE Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Gyeonggi-do Paju-si YOON HUDUK Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si YOON YOUNGCHAN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Guri-si YUN HOJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si SIM SANGJEUNG Justice Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pocheon-si, Gapyeong-gun CHOI CHUNSIK People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si JUNG CHANMIN People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM EUNHYE People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Dongducheon-si, Yeoncheon-gun KIM SUNGWON People Power Party House Steering Committee, Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Gyeonggi-do Yeoju-si, Yangpyeong-gun KIM SUNGYO People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Icheon-si SONG SEOGJUN People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pyeongtaek-si YU EUIDONG People Power Party National Policy Committee
Top