MEMBERS

PRINT

By City or Province

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By City or Province

City or Province

 
Seoul Incheon Gyeonggi-do Gangwon-do Chungcheongbuk-do Daejeon Sejong Daegu Ulsan Busan Gyeongsangbuk-do Chungcheongnam-do Jeollabuk-do Gyeongsangnam-do Jeju-do Gwangju Jeollanam-do
 
Electoral District Name Party Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu AHN GYUBACK Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Jeollabuk-do Wanju-gun, Jinan-gun, Muju-gun, Jangsu-gun AN HOYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeonggi-do Osan-si AN MINSUK Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si BACK HYERYUN Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si BYUN JAEILL Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu CHEON JUNHO Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si CHO EUNGCHEON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Siheung-si CHO JEONGSIK Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Saha-gu CHOI INHO Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hanam-si CHOI JONGYOON Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Geumcheon-gu CHOI KISANG Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Ethics, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Daejeon Metropolitan City Dong-gu CHULMIN JANG Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Busan Metropolitan City Buk-ku, KangSeo-ku CHUN JAESOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Incheon Metropolitan City Yeongsu-gu CHUNG ILYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si DO JONGHWAN Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Dangjin-si EOH KIYKU Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Jeollabuk-do Iksan-si HAN BYUNGDO Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Special Committee on Ethics, Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu HAN JEOUNGAE Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si HAN JUNHO Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Michuhol-gu HEO JONGSIK Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu HONG IHKPYO Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si HONG JUNGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pyeongtaek-si HONG KEEWON Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Bupyeong-gu HONG YOUNGPYO Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Gangwon-do Chuncheon-si, Cheorwon-gun, Hwacheon-gun, Yanggu-gun HUH YOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu HWANG HEE Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Jung-gu HWANG UNHA Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu IN JAEKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu JANG KYUNGTAE Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si JEON HAECHEOL Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu JIN SUNGJOON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu JIN SUNMEE Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Buk-gu JO OSEOP Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Yuseong-gu JO SEOUNGLAE Democratic Party of Korea Gender Equality and Family Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Jeollanam-do Yeosu-si JU CHEOLHYEON Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu JUN HYESOOK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si JUNG CHOUNSOOK Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu JUNG CHUNGRAE Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yangju-si JUNG SUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu JUNG TAEHO Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu KANG BYUNGWON Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si KANG DEUKGU Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Asan-si KANG HOONSIK Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu KANG SUNWOO Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu KI DONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu KIM BYUNGKEE Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM BYUNGWOOK Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KIM CHEOLMIN Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Yangsan-si KIM DUKWAN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si KIM HANJUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Jeollanam-do Yeosu-si KIM HOIJAE Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM JINPYO Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Chungcheongnam-do Nonsan-si, Gyeryong-si, Geumsan-gun KIM JONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Gimhae-si KIM JUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gimpo-si KIM JUYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Seo-gu KIM KYOHEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si KIM KYUNGHYUP Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uijeongbu-si KIM MINCHUL Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si KIM MINKI Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu KIM MINSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KIM NAMKUK Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si KIM SANGHEE Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Jeollanam-do Goheung-gun, Boseong-gun, Jangheun-gun, Gangjin-gun KIM SEUNGNAM Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM SEUNGWON Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Jeollabuk-do Iksan-si KIM SOOHEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si KIM SUNGJOO Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KIM SUNGWHAN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM TAENYEON Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Jeollanam-do Mokpo-si KIM WONI Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si KIM YONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu KIM YOUNGBAE Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu KIM YOUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM YOUNGJIN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu KIM YOUNGJOO Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si KIM YUNDUCK Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu KO MINJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KO YOUNGIN Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KOH YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si KWON CHILSEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Nam-gu LEE BYUNGHOON Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gunpo-si LEE HACKYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu LEE HAESIK Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Buk-gu LEE HYUNGSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu LEE INYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si LEE JAEJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Ethics, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si LEE JANGSUB Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si LEE JUNGMUN Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Jeollanam-do Damyang-gun, Hampyeong-gun, Yeonggwang-gun, Jangseong-gun LEE KAIHO Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gangwon-do Wonju-si LEE KWANGJAE Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Buk-gu LEE SANGHEON Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Deajeon Metropolitan City Yuseong-gu LEE SANGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uiwang-si, Gwacheon-si LEE SOYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu LEE SUJIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Bupyeong-gu LEE SUNGMAN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si LEE TAHNEY Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Jeollabuk-do Gimje-si, Buan-gun LEE WONTAEG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si LEE WONWOOK Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Gwangsan-gu LEE YONGBIN Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu LEE YONGSUN Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyaon-si LEE YONGWOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Jeungpyeong-gun, Jincheon-gun, Eumseong-gun LIM HOSEON Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangju-si LIM JONGSEONG Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangmyeong-si LIM OKYEONG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Namdong-gu MAENG SUNGKYU Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si MIN BYOUNGDUG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Gimhae-si MIN HONGCHUL Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Gwangsan-gu MIN HYUNGBAE Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Siheung-si MOON JEONGBOG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si MOON JINSEOG Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu NAM INSOON Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu NOH WOONGRAE Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee, Intelligence Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu OH GIHYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uijeongbu-si OH YEONGHWAN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Jeju-si OH YOUNGHUN Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Yeongsu-gu PARK CHANDAE Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu PARK HONGKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Nam-gu PARK JAEHO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Paju-si PARK JEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu PARK JUMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si PARK KWANGON Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gimpo-si PARK SANGHYUK Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu PARK SUNGJOON Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si PARK WANJOO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu PARK YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Daedeok-gu PARK YOUNGSOON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Jeollanam-do Suncheon-si, Gwangyang-si, Gokseong-gun, Gurye-gun SEO DONGYONG Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Jeollanam-do Yeongam-gun, Muan-gun, Sinan-gun SEO SAMSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu SEO YOUNGKYO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si SEO YOUNGSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Seo-gu SHIN DONGKUN Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Jeollanam-do Naju-si, Hwasun-gun SHIN JEONGHOON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Jeollabuk-do Gunsan-si SHIN YEONGDAE Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Jeollanam-do Suncheon-si, Gwangyang-si, Gokseong-gun, Gurye-gun SO BYUNGCHUL Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Gyeonggi-do Gwangju-si SO BYUNGHOON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Seo-gu SONG GABSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Jeju-si SONG JAEHO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gangwon-do Wonju-si SONG KI HUN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si SONG OKJOO Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Gyeyang-gu SONG YOUNGGIL Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si SUL HOON Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Seogwipo-si WI SEONGGON Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu WOO SANGHO Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu WOO WONSHIK Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangmyeong-si YANG KIDAE Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Gyeyang-gu YOO DONGSOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu YOO KIHONG Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Gyeonggi-do Paju-si YOON HUDUK Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Jeollanam-do Haenam-gun, Wando-gun, Jindo-gun YOON JAEKAB Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeongeup-si, Gochang-gun YOON JOONBYEONG Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si YOON YOUNGCHAN Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Nam-gu YOON YOUNGDEOK Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu YOUN KUNYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Namdong-gu YOUN KWANSUK Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Guri-si YUN HOJUNG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Seo-gu Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Suyeong-gu JEON BONGMIN Independent Health and Welfare Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Nam-gu KWAK SANGDO Independent Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si LEE SANGJIK Independent National Defense Committee
Jeollabuk-do Namwon-si, Imsil-gun, Sunchang-gun LEE YONGHO Independent Health and Welfare Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Seo-gu PARK BYEONGSEUG Independent
Chungcheongbuk-do Boeun-gun, Okcheon-gun, Yeongdong-gun, Goesan-gun PARK DUKHYUM Independent Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Seo-gu YANG HYANGJA Independent Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si SIM SANGJEUNG Justice Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Seo-gu, Dong-gu AN BYUNGGIL People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu BAE HYUNJIN People Power Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Ganghwa-gun, Ongjin-gun BAE JUNEYOUNG People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Geumjeong-gu BAEK JONGHEAN People Power Party Health and Welfare Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Sasang-gu CHANG JEWON People Power Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Miryang-si, Uiryeong-gun, Haman-gun, Changnyeong-gun CHO HAEJIN People Power Party Education Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Saha-gu CHO KYOUNGTAE People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pocheon-si, Gapyeong-gun CHOI CHUNSIK People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Masanhappo-gu CHOI HYUNGDU People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseong-gun CHOO KYUNGHO People Power Party House Steering Committee, Special Committee on Ethics, Strategy and Finance Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Gongju-si, Buyeo-gun, Cheongyang-gun CHUNG JINSUK People Power Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Jecheon-si, Danyang-gun EOM TAEYOUNG People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Haeundae-gu HA TAEKEUNG People Power Party National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Sacheon-si, Namhae-gun, Hadong-gun HA YOUNGJE People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gangwon-do Chuncheon-si, Cheorwon-gun, Hwacheon-gun, Yanggu-gun HAN KIHO People Power Party National Defense Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Suseong-gu HONG JOONPYO People Power Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Hongseong-gun, Yesan-gun HONG MOONPYO People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-gu HONG SUKJOON People Power Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Busan Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Yeongdo-gu HWANGBO SEUNGHEE People Power Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Gijang-gun JEONG DONGMAN People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Tongyeong-si, Goseong-gun JEONG JEOMSIG People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Daegu Metropolitan City Suseong-gu JOO HOYOUNG People Power Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si JUNG CHANMIN People Power Party Education Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Goyeong-gun, Seongju-gun, Chilgok-gun JUNG HEEYONG People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dong-gu KANG DAESIK People Power Party National Defense Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Seongsan-gu KANG GIYUN People Power Party Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Jinju-si KANG MINKUK People Power Party House Steering Committee, National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Pohang-si KIM BYONGWOOK People Power Party Education Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Buk-ku, KangSeo-ku KIM DOEUP People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM EUNHYE People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Nam-gu KIM GIHYEON People Power Party House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Dongnae-gu KIM HEEGON People Power Party National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gunwi-gun, Uiseong-gun, Cheongsong-gun, Yeongdeok-gun KIM HEEKUK People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Andong-si, Yecheon-gun KIM HYUNGDONG People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Pohang-si KIM JUNGJAE People Power Party House Steering Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Haeundae-gu KIM MIAE People Power Party Special Committee on Ethics, Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Seo-gu KIM SANGHOON People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gyeongju-si KIM SEOKKI People Power Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Buk-gu KIM SEUNGSU People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Dongducheon-si, Yeoncheon-gun KIM SUNGWON People Power Party Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeonggi-do Yeoju-si, Yangpyeong-gun KIM SUNGYO People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Boryeong-si, Seocheon-gun KIM TAEHEUM People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Sancheong-gun, Hamyang-gun, Geochang-gun, Hapcheon-gun KIM TAEHO People Power Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu KIM WOONG People Power Party Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gumi-si KIM YEUNGSHIK People Power Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-gu KIM YONGPAN People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gumi-si KU JAKEUN People Power Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Gangwon-do Gangneung-si KWEON SEONGDONG People Power Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Dong-gu KWON MYUNGHO People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yongsan-gu KWON YOUNGSE People Power Party Environment and Labor Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Nam-gu LEE CHEIK People Power Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gangwon-do Donghae-si, Taebaek-si, Samcheok-si, Jeongseon-gun LEE CHULGYU People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Jinhae-gu LEE DALGON People Power Party Health and Welfare Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Busanjin-gu LEE HUNSEUNG People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Chungju-si LEE JONGBAE People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Yeonje-gu LEE JOOHWAN People Power Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Yeongcheon-si, Cheongdo-gun LEE MANHEE People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Ethics, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Asan-si LEE MYOUNGSU People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gangwon-do Sokcho-si, Inje-gun, Goseong-gun, Yangyang-gun LEE YANGSOO People Power Party Gender Equality and Family Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Sangju-si, Mungyeong-si LIM LEEJA People Power Party House Steering Committee, Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Jinju-si PARK DAECHUL People Power Party Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Yeongju-si, Yeongyang-si, Bonghwa-gun, Uljin-gun PARK HYEUNGSOO People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu PARK JIN People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Jung-gu PARK SEONGMIN People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Nam-gu PARK SOOYOUNG People Power Party National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu PARK SUNGJOONG People Power Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Uichang-gu PARK WANSU People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Geoje-si SEO ILJUN People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee, 감사원장(최재해) 임명동의에 관한 인사청문특별위원회
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gimcheon-si SONG EONSEOG People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Icheon-si SONG SEOGJUN People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Ulju-gun SUH BUMSOO People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Busanjin-gu SUH BYUNGSOO People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Seosan-si, Taean-gun SUNG ILJONG People Power Party House Steering Committee, National Defense Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu TAE YONGHO People Power Party House Steering Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Buk-gu YANG KUMHEE People Power Party Gender Equality and Family Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu YOO GYEONGJOON People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gangwon-do Hongcheon-gun, Hoengseong-gun, Yeongwol-gun, Pyeongchang-gun YOO SANGBUM People Power Party House Steering Committee, Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Daegu Metropolitan City Dong-gu YOO SUNGKULL People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gyeongsan-si YOON DOOHYUN People Power Party National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Masanhoewon-gu YOON HANHONG People Power Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Michuhol-gu YOON SANGHYUN People Power Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Yangsan-si YOON YOUNGSEOK People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pyeongtaek-si YU EUIDONG People Power Party National Policy Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-Gu YUN JAEOK People Power Party National Policy Committee
Top