MEMBERS

PRINT

By City or Province

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By City or Province

City or Province

 
Seoul Incheon Gyeonggi-do Gangwon-do Chungcheongbuk-do Daejeon Sejong Daegu Ulsan Busan Gyeongsangbuk-do Chungcheongnam-do Jeollabuk-do Gyeongsangnam-do Jeju-do Gwangju Jeollanam-do
 
Electoral District Name Party Committee
Jeollanam-do Yeosu-si JOO SEUNGYONG Bareunmirae Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Gwangsan-gu KIM DONGCHEOL Bareunmirae Party Environment and Labor Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Gwangsan-gu KWON EUNHEE Bareunmirae Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Nam-gu PARK JOOSUN Bareunmirae Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu AHN GYUBACK Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Jeollabuk-do Wanju-gun, Jinan-gun, Muju-gun, Jangsu-gun AN HOYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Osan-si AN MINSUK Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si BACK HYERYUN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangmyeong-si BAEK JAEHYUN Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si BYUN JAEILL Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yongsan-gu CHIN YOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si CHO EUNGCHEON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Siheung-si CHO JEONGSIK Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Saha-gu CHOI INHO Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu CHOI JAE SUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu CHOO MIAE Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Buk-ku, KangSeo-ku CHUN JAESOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jongno CHUNG SYEKYUN Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si DO JONGHWAN Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Dangjin-si EOH KIYKU Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu HAN JEOUNGAE Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Buk-gu HONG EUIRAK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu HONG IHKPYO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Incheon Metropolitan City Bupyeong-gu HONG YOUNGPYO Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu HWANG HEE Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu IN JAEKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si JEON HAECHEOL Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Intelligence Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu JEON HYUNHEUI Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu JIN SUNMEE Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Health and Welfare Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Yuseong-gu JO SEOUNGLAE Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu JUN HYESOOK Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si JUNG JAEHO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yangju-si JUNG SUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu KANG BYUNGWON Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Jeju-si KANG CHANGIL Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Asan-si KANG HOONSIK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu KEUM TAESUP Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu KI DONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Daegu Metropolitan City Suseong-gu KIM BOOKYUM Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM BYOUNGGWAN Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu KIM BYUNGKEE Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM BYUNGWOOK Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KIM CHEOLMIN Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gunpo-si KIM CHUNGWOO Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gimpo-si KIM DUKWAN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Yeonje-gu KIM HAEYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si KIM HANJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyaon-si KIM HYUNMEE Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM JINPYO Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Chungcheongnam-do Nonsan-si, Gyeryong-si, Geumsan-gun KIM JONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Gimhae-si KIM JUNG HO Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si KIM KYUNGHYUP Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si KIM MINKI Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si KIM SANGHEE Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KIM SUNG WHAN Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM TAENYEON Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Busanjin-gu KIM YOUNGCHOON Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu KIM YOUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM YOUNGJIN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu KIM YOUNGJOO Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KOH YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si KWON CHILSEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Jeollabuk-do Iksan-si LEE CHOONSUAK Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gunpo-si LEE HACKYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Geumcheon-gu LEE HOON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Chungcheongbuk-do Jecheon-si, Danyang-gun LEE HU SAM Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu LEE INYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si LEE JONGKUL Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Jeollanam-do Damyang-gun, Hampyeong-gun, Yeonggwang-gun, Jangseong-gun LEE KAIHO Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si LEE KYU HEE Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Buk-gu LEE SANG HEON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Deajeon Metropolitan City Yuseong-gu LEE SANGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si LEE SEOKHYUN Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si LEE WONWOOK Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangju-si LIM JONGSEONG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Namdong-gu MAENG SUNG KYU Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu MIN BYUNGDOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Gimhae-si MIN HONGCHUL Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu NAM INSOON Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu NOH WOONGRAE Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si OH JAESAE Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Jeju-si OH YOUNGHUN Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Seo-gu PARK BEOMKYE Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Seo-gu PARK BYEONGSEUG Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Yeongsu-gu PARK CHANDAE Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu PARK HONGKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Busan Metropolitan City Nam-gu PARK JAEHO Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Paju-si PARK JEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu PARK JUMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si PARK KWANGON Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si PARK WANJOO Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu PARK YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu PARK YOUNGSUN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si PYO CHANGWON Democratic Party of Korea Gender Equality and Family Committee, Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Yangsan-si SEO HYUNGSOO Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Jeollanam-do Yeongam-gun, Muan-gun, Sinan-gun SEO SAM SEOK Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu SEO YOUNGKYO Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu SHIM JAEKWON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uiwang-si, Gwacheon-si SHIN CHANGHYUN Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Seo-gu SHIN DONGKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu SHIN KYOUNGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Gender Equality and Family Committee, Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangju-si SO BYUNGHOON Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Jeollanam-do Naju-si, Hwasun-gun SON KUMJU Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Seo-gu SONG GAB SEOK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Gangwon-do Wonju-si SONG KIHUN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Gyeyang-gu SONG YOUNGGIL Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si SUL HOON Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Seogwipo-si WI SEONGGON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si WON HYEYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu WOO SANGHO Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu WOO WONSHIK Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Gyeyang-gu YOO DONGSOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si YOO EUNHAE Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Paju-si YOON HUDUK Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu YOU SEUNGHEE Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Namdong-gu YOUN KWANSUK Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Gyeonggi-do Guri-si YUN HOJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si YUN IL GYU Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Haeundae-gu YUN JUNE HO Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si HAN SUNKYO Future Korea Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si JEONG WOON CHUN Future Korea Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Jinhae-gu KIM SUNGCHAN Future Korea Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si SIM SANGJEUNG Justice Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Seongsan-gu Yeo young kug Justice Party Gender Equality and Family Committee, Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uijeongbu-si HONG MOONJONG Members with No Political Party Affiliation Education Committee
Jeollanam-do Gwangyang-si, Gokseong-gun, Gurye-gun JEONG INHWA Members with No Political Party Affiliation Health and Welfare Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Ulju-gun KANG GHILBOO Members with No Political Party Affiliation Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Jeollabuk-do Gunsan-si KIM KWANYOUNG Members with No Political Party Affiliation Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Buk-gu KIM KYUNGJIN Members with No Political Party Affiliation Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu KIM SONGSIK Members with No Political Party Affiliation Strategy and Finance Committee
Jeollanam-do Suncheon-si LEE JUNGHYUN Members with No Political Party Affiliation Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Jeollabuk-do Namwon-si, Imsil-gun, Sunchang-gun LEE YONGHO Members with No Political Party Affiliation Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Jeollanam-do Yeosu-si LEE YONGJU Members with No Political Party Affiliation Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uijeongbu-si MOON HEESANG Members with No Political Party Affiliation
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu SOHN HYEWON Members with No Political Party Affiliation Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si SUH CHUNGWON Members with No Political Party Affiliation National Defense Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-gu CHO WONJIN Our Republican Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Jeollabuk-do Iksan-si CHO BAESOOK Party for Democracy and Peace House Steering Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si CHUNG DONGYOUNG Party for Democracy and Peace Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Jeollanam-do Goheung-gun, Boseong-gun, Jangheun-gun, Gangjin-gun HWANG JUHONG Party for Democracy and Peace Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si KIM KWANGSOO Party for Democracy and Peace Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Gwangju Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Nam-gu CHANG BYOUNGWAN The Alternative National Policy Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Buk-gu CHOI GYUNGHWAN The Alternative Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Seo-gu CHUN JUNGBAE The Alternative Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Jeollabuk-do Gimje-si, Buan-gun KIM JONGHOE The Alternative Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Jeollanam-do Mokpo-si PARK JIEWON The Alternative Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Jeollanam-do Haenam-gun, Wando-gun, Jindo-gun YOON YOUNGIL The Alternative Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeongeup-si, Gochang-gun YOU SUNGYOP The Alternative House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Strategy and Finance Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Dong-gu KIM JONGHOON The Minjung Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Dong-gu, Ganghwa-gun, Ongjin-gun AHN SANGSOO United Future Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gumi-si BAEK SEUNGJOO United Future Party National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Busan Metropolitan City Sasang-gu CHANG JEWON United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu CHEONG YANGSEOG United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Saha-gu CHO KYOUNGTAE United Future Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Yeongju-si, Mungyeong-si, Yecheon-gun CHOI GYOIL United Future Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dong-gu CHONG JONGSUP United Future Party National Defense Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseong-gun CHOO KYUNGHO United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yeoju-si, Yangpyeong-gun CHOUNG BYOUNGGUG United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Buk-gu CHOUNG TAEOK United Future Party National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Chungcheongnam-do Gongju-si, Buyeo-gun, Cheongyang-gun CHUNG JINSUK United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si CHUNG WOOTAIK United Future Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Haeundae-gu HA TAEKEUNG United Future Party National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Gyeonggi-do Siheung-si HAM JINGYU United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gimpo-si HONG CHULHO United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Michuhol-gu HONG ILPYO United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Hongseong-gun, Yesan-gun HONG MOONPYO United Future Party Education Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gumi-si JANG SEOKCHUN United Future Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Jung-gu JEONG KABYOON United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Daejeon Metropolitan City Daedeok-gu JEONG YONGKI United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu JI SANGWUK United Future Party National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Daegu Metropolitan City Suseong-gu JOO HOYOUNG United Future Party National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si JOO KWANGDEOK United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Incheon Metropolitan City Bupyeong-gu JUNG YOUSUB United Future Party House Steering Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Tongyeong-si, Goseong-gun Jeong jeom sig United Future Party House Steering Committee, Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Gyeongsangnam-do Sancheong-gun, Hamyang-gun, Geochang-gun, Hapcheon-gun KANG SEOGJIN United Future Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Yeongyang, Yeongdeok, Bonghwa, Uljin KANG SEOKHO United Future Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Buk-ku, KangSeo-ku KIM DOEUP United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Andong-si KIM GWANGLIM United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anseong-si KIM HACKYONG United Future Party Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Geoje-si KIM HANPYO United Future Party House Steering Committee, Education Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Jinju-si KIM JAEKYUNG United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Sangju-si, Gunwi-gun, Uiseong-gun, Cheongsong-gun KIM JAEWON United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gangwon-do Chuncheon-si KIM JINTAE United Future Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Nam-gu KIM JUNGHOON United Future Party National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Pohang-si KIM JUNGJAE United Future Party House Steering Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gangwon-do Wonju-si KIM KISUN United Future Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Yeongdo-gu KIM MOOSUNG United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KIM MYUNGYEON United Future Party Health and Welfare Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Seo-gu KIM SANGHOON United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gyeongju-si KIM SEOKKI United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu KIM SEONDONG United Future Party National Policy Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Geumjeong-gu KIM SEYEON United Future Party Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu KIM SUNGTAE United Future Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Dongducheon-si, Yeoncheon-gun KIM SUNGWON United Future Party National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu KIM YONGTAE United Future Party National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pocheon-si, Gapyeong-gun KIM YOUNGWOO United Future Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-gu KWAK DAEHOON United Future Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Nam-gu KWAK SANGDO United Future Party Education Committee
Gangwon-do Gangneung-si KWEON SEONGDONG United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Jeungpyeong-gun, Jincheon-gun, Eumseong-gun KYEONG DAESOO United Future Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Boryeong-si, Seocheon-gun Kim, Tae Heum United Future Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si LEE CHANYEOL United Future Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Nam-gu LEE CHEIK United Future Party Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Gangwon-do Donghae-si, Samcheok-si LEE CHULGYU United Future Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu LEE EUNJAE United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Intelligence Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Jung-gu LEE EUNKWON United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Seo-gu LEE HAGJAE United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Busanjin-gu LEE HUNSEUNG United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu LEE HYEHOON United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hanam-si LEE HYUNJAE United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Daejeon Metropolitan City Dong-gu LEE JANGWOO United Future Party Environment and Labor Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Dongnae-gu LEE JINBOK United Future Party National Policy Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Chungju-si LEE JONGBAE United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu LEE JONGKOO United Future Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Masanhappo-gu LEE JUYOUNG United Future Party National Defense Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Yeongcheon-si, Cheongdo-gun LEE MANHEE United Future Party House Steering Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Asan-si LEE MYOUNGSU United Future Party Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangmyeong-si LEE UNJU United Future Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gangwon-do Sokcho-si, Goseong-gun, Yangyang-gun LEE YANGSOO United Future Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Yeongsu-gu MIN KYUNGWOOK United Future Party House Steering Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu NA KYUNGWON United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu OH SHINHWAN United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Jinju-si PARK DAECHUL United Future Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Chungcheongbuk-do Boeun-gun, Okcheon-gun, Yeongdong-gun, Goesan-gun PARK DUKHYUM United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu PARK INSOOK United Future Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Nam-gu PARK MAENGWOO United Future Party National Defense Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Pohang-si PARK MYUNGJAE United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si PARK SOONJA United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu PARK SUNGJOONG United Future Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Uichang-gu PARK WANSU United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si SHIM JAECHEOL United Future Party House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si SHIN SANGJIN United Future Party Intelligence Committee, Health and Welfare Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gimcheon-si SONG EON SEOG United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Icheon-si SONG SEOGJUN United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Seosan-si, Taean-gun SUNG ILJONG United Future Party House Steering Committee, National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeonggi-do Pyeongtaek-si WON YOOCHUL United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Sacheon-si, Namhae-gun, Hadong-gun YEO SANGKYOO United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gangwon-do Taebaek-si, Hoengseong-gun, Yeongwol-gun, Pyeongchang-gun, Jeongseon-gun YEOM DONGYEOL United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Suyeong-gu YOO JAEJUNG United Future Party Health and Welfare Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Seo-gu, Dong-gu YOO KIJUNE United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dong-gu YOO SEONGMIN United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Masanhoewon-gu YOON HANHONG United Future Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Michuhol-gu YOON SANGHYUN United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Gijang-gun YOON SANGJICK United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Yangsan-si YOON YOUNGSEOK United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pyeongtaek-si YU EUIDONG United Future Party House Steering Committee, National Policy Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-Gu YUN JAEOK United Future Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee
Top