MEMBERS

PRINT

By City or Province

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By City or Province

City or Province

 
Seoul Incheon Gyeonggi-do Gangwon-do Chungcheongbuk-do Daejeon Sejong Daegu Ulsan Busan Gyeongsangbuk-do Chungcheongnam-do Jeollabuk-do Gyeongsangnam-do Jeju-do Gwangju Jeollanam-do
 
Electoral District Name Party Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu AHN GYUBACK Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Jeollabuk-do Wanju-gun, Jinan-gun, Muju-gun, Jangsu-gun AN HOYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeonggi-do Osan-si AN MINSUK Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si BACK HYERYUN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si BYUN JAEILL Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu CHEON JUNHO Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si CHO EUNGCHEON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Siheung-si CHO JEONGSIK Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Saha-gu CHOI INHO Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hanam-si CHOI JONGYOON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Geumcheon-gu CHOI KISANG Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Busan Metropolitan City Buk-ku, KangSeo-ku CHUN JAESOO Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Incheon Metropolitan City Yeongsu-gu CHUNG ILYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si DO JONGHWAN Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Dangjin-si EOH KIYKU Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Jeollabuk-do Iksan-si HAN BYUNGDO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu HAN JEOUNGAE Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si HAN JUNHO Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Michuhol-gu HEO JONGSIK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu HONG IHKPYO Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si HONG JUNGMIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pyeongtaek-si HONG KEEWON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Bupyeong-gu HONG YOUNGPYO Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Gangwon-do Chuncheon-si, Cheorwon-gun, Hwacheon-gun, Yanggu-gun HUH YOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu HWANG HEE Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Jung-gu HWANG UNHA Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu IN JAEKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Dong-gu JANG CHULMIN Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu JANG KYUNGTAE Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si JEON HAECHEOL Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si JEONG JEONGSOON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu JIN SUNGJOON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu JIN SUNMEE Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Buk-gu JO OSEOP Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Yuseong-gu JO SEOUNGLAE Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Jeollanam-do Yeosu-si JU CHEOLHYEON Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu JUN HYESOOK Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si JUNG CHOUNSOOK Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu JUNG CHUNGRAE Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yangju-si JUNG SUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu JUNG TAEHO Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu KANG BYUNGWON Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si KANG DEUKGU Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Asan-si KANG HOONSIK Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu KANG SUNWOO Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu KI DONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu KIM BYUNGKEE Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM BYUNGWOOK Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KIM CHEOLMIN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Yangsan-si KIM DUKWAN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si KIM HANJUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Jeollanam-do Yeosu-si KIM HOIJAE Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM JINPYO Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Chungcheongnam-do Nonsan-si, Gyeryong-si, Geumsan-gun KIM JONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Gimhae-si KIM JUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gimpo-si KIM JUYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Seo-gu KIM KYOHEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si KIM KYUNGHYUP Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uijeongbu-si KIM MINCHUL Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si KIM MINKI Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu KIM MINSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KIM NAMKUK Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si KIM SANGHEE Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Jeollanam-do Goheung-gun, Boseong-gun, Jangheun-gun, Gangjin-gun KIM SEUNGNAM Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM SEUNGWON Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Jeollabuk-do Iksan-si KIM SOOHEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si KIM SUNGJOO Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KIM SUNGWHAN Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM TAENYEON Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Jeollanam-do Mokpo-si KIM WONI Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Namyangju-si KIM YONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu KIM YOUNGBAE Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu KIM YOUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si KIM YOUNGJIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu KIM YOUNGJOO Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si KIM YUNDUCK Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu KO MINJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Ansan-si KO YOUNGIN Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KOH YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si KWON CHILSEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Nam-gu LEE BYUNGHOON Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gunpo-si LEE HACKYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu LEE HAESIK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Gwangju Metropolitan City Buk-gu LEE HYUNGSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu LEE INYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si LEE JAEJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Ethics, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Cheongju-si LEE JANGSUB Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si LEE JUNGMUN Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Ethics
Jeollanam-do Damyang-gun, Hampyeong-gun, Yeonggwang-gun, Jangseong-gun LEE KAIHO Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gangwon-do Wonju-si LEE KWANGJAE Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anseong-si LEE KYUMIN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jongno LEE NAKYON Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Buk-gu LEE SANGHEON Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Deajeon Metropolitan City Yuseong-gu LEE SANGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Uiwang-si, Gwacheon-si LEE SOYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu LEE SUJIN Democratic Party of Korea Gender Equality and Family Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Incheon Metropolitan City Bupyeong-gu LEE SUNGMAN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si LEE TAHNEY Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Jeollabuk-do Gimje-si, Buan-gun LEE WONTAEG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si LEE WONWOOK Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Gwangsan-gu LEE YONGBIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu LEE YONGSUN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyaon-si LEE YONGWOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Jeungpyeong-gun, Jincheon-gun, Eumseong-gun LIM HOSEON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Gyeonggi-do Gwangju-si LIM JONGSEONG Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangmyeong-si LIM OKYEONG Democratic Party of Korea Gender Equality and Family Committee, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Namdong-gu MAENG SUNGKYU Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeonggi-do Anyang-si MIN BYOUNGDUG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Gimhae-si MIN HONGCHUL Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Gwangsan-gu MIN HYUNGBAE Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Siheung-si MOON JEONGBOG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si MOON JINSEOG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu NAM INSOON Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu NOH WOONGRAE Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee, Intelligence Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu OH GIHYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeonggi-do Uijeongbu-si OH YEONGHWAN Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Jeju-si OH YOUNGHUN Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Seo-gu PARK BEOMKYE Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Yeongsu-gu PARK CHANDAE Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu PARK HONGKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Nam-gu PARK JAEHO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Paju-si PARK JEUNG Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu PARK JUMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Suwon-si PARK KWANGON Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gimpo-si PARK SANGHYUK Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu PARK SUNGJOON Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, National Defense Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Cheonan-si PARK WANJOO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu PARK YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Daejeon Metropolitan City Daedeok-gu PARK YOUNGSOON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Jeollanam-do Suncheon-si, Gwangyang-si, Gokseong-gun, Gurye-gun SEO DONGYONG Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Jeollanam-do Yeongam-gun, Muan-gun, Sinan-gun SEO SAMSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu SEO YOUNGKYO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si SEO YOUNGSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Seo-gu SHIN DONGKUN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Jeollanam-do Naju-si, Hwasun-gun SHIN JEONGHOON Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Jeollabuk-do Gunsan-si SHIN YEONGDAE Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Jeollanam-do Suncheon-si, Gwangyang-si, Gokseong-gun, Gurye-gun SO BYUNGCHUL Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangju-si SO BYUNGHOON Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Seo-gu SONG GABSEOK Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Jeju-si SONG JAEHO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gangwon-do Wonju-si SONG KIHUN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeonggi-do Hwaseong-si SONG OKJOO Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Gyeyang-gu SONG YOUNGGIL Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Gyeonggi-do Bucheon-si SUL HOON Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Jeju Special Self-Governing Province Seogwipo-si WI SEONGGON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu WOO SANGHO Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu WOO WONSHIK Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Seo-gu YANG HYANGJA Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeonggi-do Gwangmyeong-si YANG KIDAE Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Incheon Metropolitan City Gyeyang-gu YOO DONGSOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu YOO KIHONG Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Paju-si YOON HUDUK Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Jeollanam-do Haenam-gun, Wando-gun, Jindo-gun YOON JAEKAB Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeongeup-si, Gochang-gun YOON JOONBYEONG Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si YOON YOUNGCHAN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gwangju Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Nam-gu YOON YOUNGDEOK Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu YOUN KUNYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Namdong-gu YOUN KWANSUK Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Gyeonggi-do Guri-si YUN HOJUNG Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Suseong-gu HONG JOONPYO Independent National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeongsangnam-do Sancheong-gun, Hamyang-gun, Geochang-gun, Hapcheon-gun KIM TAEHO Independent Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Jeollabuk-do Jeonju-si LEE SANGJIK Independent Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Jeollabuk-do Namwon-si, Imsil-gun, Sunchang-gun LEE YONGHO Independent Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Daejeon Metropolitan City Seo-gu PARK BYEONGSEUG Independent
Chungcheongbuk-do Boeun-gun, Okcheon-gun, Yeongdong-gun, Goesan-gun PARK DUKHYUM Independent Environment and Labor Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Dong-gu, Michuhol-gu YOON SANGHYUN Independent Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Goyang-si SIM SANGJEUNG Justice Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Seo-gu, Dong-gu AN BYUNGGIL People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu BAE HYUNJIN People Power Party Special Committee on Ethics, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Incheon Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Ganghwa-gun, Ongjin-gun BAE JUNEYOUNG People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Geumjeong-gu BAEK JONGHEAN People Power Party Health and Welfare Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Sasang-gu CHANG JEWON People Power Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Gyeongsangnam-do Miryang-si, Uiryeong-gun, Haman-gun, Changnyeong-gun CHO HAEJIN People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Saha-gu CHO KYOUNGTAE People Power Party Education Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pocheon-si, Gapyeong-gun CHOI CHUNSIK People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Masanhappo-gu CHOI HYUNGDU People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseong-gun CHOO KYUNGHO People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Gongju-si, Buyeo-gun, Cheongyang-gun CHUNG JINSUK People Power Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Jecheon-si, Danyang-gun EOM TAEYOUNG People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Haeundae-gu HA TAEKEUNG People Power Party National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Sacheon-si, Namhae-gun, Hadong-gun HA YOUNGJE People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gangwon-do Chuncheon-si, Cheorwon-gun, Hwacheon-gun, Yanggu-gun HAN KIHO People Power Party National Defense Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Hongseong-gun, Yesan-gun HONG MOONPYO People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-gu HONG SUKJOON People Power Party Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Busan Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Yeongdo-gu HWANGBO SEUNGHEE People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Suyeong-gu JEON BONGMIN People Power Party Health and Welfare Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Gijang-gun JEONG DONGMAN People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Tongyeong-si, Goseong-gun JEONG JEOMSIG People Power Party House Steering Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Suseong-gu JOO HOYOUNG People Power Party House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeonggi-do Yongin-si JUNG CHANMIN People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Education Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Goyeong-gun, Seongju-gun, Chilgok-gun JUNG HEEYONG People Power Party House Steering Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dong-gu KANG DAESIK People Power Party National Defense Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Seongsan-gu KANG GIYUN People Power Party Health and Welfare Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Jinju-si KANG MINKUK People Power Party National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Pohang-si KIM BYONGWOOK People Power Party Education Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Buk-ku, KangSeo-ku KIM DOEUP People Power Party House Steering Committee
Gyeonggi-do Seongnam-si KIM EUNHYE People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Nam-gu KIM GIHYEON People Power Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Dongnae-gu KIM HEEGON People Power Party National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gunwi-gun, Uiseong-gun, Cheongsong-gun, Yeongdeok-gun KIM HEEKUK People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Andong-si, Yecheon-gun KIM HYUNGDONG People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Pohang-si KIM JUNGJAE People Power Party House Steering Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Haeundae-gu KIM MIAE People Power Party Special Committee on Ethics, Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Seo-gu KIM SANGHOON People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gyeongju-si KIM SEOKKI People Power Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Buk-gu KIM SEUNGSU People Power Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Gyeonggi-do Dongducheon-si, Yeoncheon-gun KIM SUNGWON People Power Party House Steering Committee, Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Ethics
Gyeonggi-do Yeoju-si, Yangpyeong-gun KIM SUNGYO People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Boryeong-si, Seocheon-gun KIM TAEHEUM People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu KIM WOONG People Power Party Environment and Labor Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gumi-si KIM YEUNGSHIK People Power Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-gu KIM YONGPAN People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gumi-si KU JAKEUN People Power Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Jung-gu, Nam-gu KWAK SANGDO People Power Party House Steering Committee, Education Committee
Gangwon-do Gangneung-si KWEON SEONGDONG People Power Party Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Dong-gu KWON MYUNGHO People Power Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yongsan-gu KWON YOUNGSE People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Nam-gu LEE CHEIK People Power Party National Defense Committee
Gangwon-do Donghae-si, Taebaek-si, Samcheok-si, Jeongseon-gun LEE CHULGYU People Power Party Intelligence Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Jinhae-gu LEE DALGON People Power Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Busanjin-gu LEE HUNSEUNG People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Chungcheongbuk-do Chungju-si LEE JONGBAE People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Yeonje-gu LEE JOOHWAN People Power Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Yeongcheon-si, Cheongdo-gun LEE MANHEE People Power Party Special Committee on Ethics, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Asan-si LEE MYOUNGSU People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Gangwon-do Sokcho-si, Inje-gun, Goseong-gun, Yangyang-gun LEE YANGSOO People Power Party Gender Equality and Family Committee, Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Sangju-si, Mungyeong-si LIM LEEJA People Power Party Environment and Labor Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Gyeongsangnam-do Jinju-si PARK DAECHUL People Power Party House Steering Committee, Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Yeongju-si, Yeongyang-si, Bonghwa-gun, Uljin-gun PARK HYEUNGSOO People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu PARK JIN People Power Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Jung-gu PARK SEONGMIN People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Busan Metropolitan City Nam-gu PARK SOOYOUNG People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu PARK SUNGJOONG People Power Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Uichang-gu PARK WANSU People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Gyeongsangnam-do Geoje-si SEO ILJUN People Power Party Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gimcheon-si SONG EONSEOG People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Gyeonggi-do Icheon-si SONG SEOGJUN People Power Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Ulsan Metropolitan City Ulju-gun SUH BUMSOO People Power Party Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing on the Nomination of National Election Commission Member
Busan Metropolitan City Busanjin-gu SUH BYUNGSOO People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Chungcheongnam-do Seosan-si, Taean-gun SUNG ILJONG People Power Party National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu TAE YOUNGHO People Power Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Buk-gu YANG KUMHEE People Power Party Gender Equality and Family Committee, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu YOO GYEONGJOON People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gangwon-do Hongcheon-gun, Hoengseong-gun, Yeongwol-gun, Pyeongchang-gun YOO SANGBUM People Power Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Ethics
Daegu Metropolitan City Dong-gu YOO SUNGKULL People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Gyeongsangbuk-do Gyeongsan-si YOON DOOHYUN People Power Party National Policy Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Changwon-si, Masanhoewon-gu YOON HANHONG People Power Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Gyeongsangnam-do Yangsan-si YOON YOUNGSEOK People Power Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Gyeonggi-do Pyeongtaek-si YU EUIDONG People Power Party National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu YUN HEESUK People Power Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Daegu Metropolitan City Dalseo-Gu YUN JAEOK People Power Party National Policy Committee
Top