MEMBERS

PRINT

By City or Province

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By City or Province

City or Province

Electoral District Name Party Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu AHN GYUBACK Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yongsan-gu CHIN YOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu CHOI JAE SUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu CHOO MIAE Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jongno CHUNG SYEKYUN Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu HAN JEOUNGAE Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu HONG IHKPYO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu HWANG HEE Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu IN JAEKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu JEON HYUNHEUI Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu JIN SUNMEE Democratic Party of Korea Intelligence Committee, Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu JUN HYESOOK Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu KANG BYUNGWON Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu KEUM TAESUP Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu KI DONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee, Special Committee on Response to COVID-19, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu KIM BYUNGKEE Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KIM SUNG WHAN Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu KIM YOUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu KIM YOUNGJOO Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KOH YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Geumcheon-gu LEE HOON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu LEE INYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu MIN BYUNGDOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu NAM INSOON Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu NOH WOONGRAE Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu PARK HONGKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu PARK JUMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu PARK YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu PARK YOUNGSUN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu SEO YOUNGKYO Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu SHIM JAEKWON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu SHIN KYOUNGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Gender Equality and Family Committee, Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu WOO SANGHO Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu WOO WONSHIK Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu YOU SEUNGHEE Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu KIM SONGSIK Members with No Political Party Affiliation Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu SOHN HYEWON Members with No Political Party Affiliation Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu CHEONG YANGSEOG United Future Party Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu JI SANGWUK United Future Party National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu KIM SEONDONG United Future Party National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu KIM SUNGTAE United Future Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu KIM YONGTAE United Future Party National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu LEE EUNJAE United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Intelligence Committee, Special Committee on Confirmation Hearing of Supreme Court Justice Nominee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu LEE HYEHOON United Future Party Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu LEE JONGKOO United Future Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu NA KYUNGWON United Future Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu OH SHINHWAN United Future Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu PARK INSOOK United Future Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu PARK SUNGJOONG United Future Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Top